Show / Hide Page

Turnier-Chronik, Juniorenturnier

Schlussranglisten Junioren F

Jahr 1. Rang  2. Rang  3. Rang 
2001 Grasshopper Club FC Teufen SC Aadorf
2002 SC Aadorf Grasshopper Club Grasshopper Club
2003 Grasshopper Club FC Rickenbach FC Teufen
2004 Grasshopper Club FC Pfyn SC Aadorf
2005 FC Teufen  FC Romanshorn  FC Frauenfeld 
2006 SC Aadorf FC Phönix Seen FC Frauenfeld
2007 FC Wil a FC Frauenfeld FC Wil b
2008 FC Frauenfeld FC Seuzach b FC Seuzach a
2009 SC Aadorf FC Dietikon FC Frauenfeld
2010 Abgesagt    
2011 FC Thundorf FC Wängi FC Eschlikon
2012 FC Littenheid Fa FC Wängi FC Frauenfeld F4
2013 FC Wängi Fa FC Pfyn Fb FC Wängi Fb
2014 FC Frauenfeld F1 FC Wängi Fa FC Frauenfeld F2
2015 FC Frauenfeld FC Münchwilen FC Pfyn

Schlussranglisten Junioren E

 Jahr 1. Rang  2. Rang  3. Rang 
1990 FC Wil FC Elgg FC Hinwil
1991 FC Emmenbrücke FC Uzwil FC Embrach
1992 FC Zürich FC Neustadt Chur 1 SC Aadorf 1
1993 FC Zürich SC Aadorf 1 FC Rorschach
1994 FC Zürich Grischuna Chur FC Staad
1995 FC Wängi FC Frauenfeld SC Aadorf A
1996 FC Frauenfeld Eb FC Goldach E1 FC Küssnacht
1997 Küssnacht am Rigi SC Veltheim FC Wiesendangen
1998 FC St. Gallen  FC Wiesendangen FC Heiden
1999 SC Aadorf  SC Veltheim FC Schaffhausen
2000 FC Münsterlingen  FC Feuerthalen SpVgg Mönsheim (D)
2001 FC Wil  FC Elgg FC Seuzach
2002 FC Wil  FC Kollbrunn-Rikon SC Aadorf
2003 Grasshoper Club FC St. Gallen SC Aadorf
2004 FC Wil SC Aadorf FC Neftenbach
2005 FC Töss FC Winterthur  Grasshopper Club 
2006 SC Aadorf SK Jugoslavija ZH FV Locherhof
2007 FC Rudolfstetten FC Weinfelden TSV Alemannia Freiburg
2008 FV Locherhof FC Wil U9 FC Uzwil
2009 FC Dietikon FC Wängi SC Aadorf
2010 Abgesagt    
2011 FC Tobel SC Aadorf Ea FC Eschlikon
2012 SC Aadorf Ea FC Zuzwil Ea FC Frauenfeld E3
2013 FC Zuzwil Ec SC Aadorf Ea FC Pfyn
2014 SC Aadorf Eb FC Pfyn SC Aadorf Ea
2015 FC Wängi Ea SC Aadorf Ea FC Frauenfel F


Schlussrangliste Junioren D

 Jahr 1. Rang  2. Rang  3. Rang 
1992 FC Staad FC Bütschwil FC Küssnacht 1
1993 FC Frauenfeld 3 FC Kirchberg FC Wil
1994 SC Aadorf FC Küssnacht FC Eschenbach
1995 SG Locherhof (D) FC Wil FC Frauenfeld
1996 FC Widnau FC Frauenfeld FC St. Gallen
1997 FC Frauenfeld FC Wängi FC Münsterlingen
1998 FC St. Gallen FC Küssnacht FC Münsterlingen
1999 FC Phönix Seen FC Wetzikon FC Münsterlingen
2000 FC Elgg FC Phönix Seen FC Seuzach
2001 FC Pfäffikon Da FC Teufen FC Pfäffikon Db
2002 FC Wil SV Locherhof (D) FC Elgg
2003 SC Aadorf FC Elgg FC Kirchberg
2004 FC Wil Da FC Frauenfeld FC Wil Db
2005 SC Aadorf  AS Calcio Kreuzlingen FC Frauenfeld 
2006 SC Aadorf AS Calcio Kreuzlingen SK Jugoslavija ZH
2007 FV Locherhof a FC Rudolfstetten a U13 Zürich Unterland
2008 Alem. Zähringen FC Turbenthal U13 ZH Unterland
2009 U13 Stützpunkt FC Frauenfeld FC Turbenthal
2010 Abgesagt    
2011 SC Aadorf a STO Bütschwil U11/12 SC Aadorf b
2012 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen SK Plaston Sluknov FC Veltheim
2013 SC Aadorf Da AS Calcio Kreuzlingen FC Zuzwil
2014 SC Aadorf M2 SC Aadorf M1 SC Aadorf M4
2015 SC Aadorf Da SC Veltheim Da FC Zuzwil Dc